bossboardpublic register of team cultures and insights · anonymous

companies » company

Wipro

company information

Software / SaaS · wipro.com

+ add team culture / rating

team cultures and insights on file (12)

functionlevellocationoverallnconfidence
Marketing3.1740.578
Marketing3.1740.554
General Management3.2240.543
Consulting3.0840.459
Design3.2330.409
Product3.1930.404
General Management3.3220.319
Sales3.1420.318
Product3.1830.29
Operations3.1220.248
General Management3.2120.24
Sales3.220.222