bossboardpublic register of team cultures and insights · anonymous

companies » company

Zoho

company information

SaaS · zoho.com

+ add team culture / rating

team cultures and insights on file (10)

functionlevellocationoverallnconfidence
Consulting3.5550.711
Sales3.5140.606
Consulting3.6230.498
Sales3.4850.496
Engineering3.5830.419
Design3.6530.373
Design3.3820.335
General Management3.3120.285
Sales3.4820.242
Design3.2220.21