bossboardpublic register of team cultures and insights · anonymous

companies » company

Accenture

company information

Consulting · accenture.com

+ add team culture / rating

team cultures and insights on file (11)

functionlevellocationoverallnconfidence
Data3.2650.643
Consulting3.4340.625
General Management3.3350.624
General Management3.640.615
Data3.3740.605
General Management3.3830.48
Sales3.3640.44
Marketing3.430.353
General Management3.3720.254
Human Resources3.0720.239
Product3.2620.233