bossboardpublic register of team cultures and insights · anonymous

companies » company

Amazon

company information

Internet / Consumer Tech · amazon.com

+ add team culture / rating

team cultures and insights on file (12)

functionlevellocationoverallnconfidence
Operations3.5850.659
Finance3.5550.636
Operations3.440.55
Product3.4240.53
Sales3.4340.512
Consulting3.5140.49
Design3.4440.415
Marketing3.3920.355
Design3.4530.314
Finance3.2720.293
Human Resources3.4620.231
Finance3.1820.203