bossboardpublic register of team cultures and insights · anonymous

companies » company

Byjus

company information

EdTech · byjus.com

+ add team culture / rating

team cultures and insights on file (11)

functionlevellocationoverallnconfidence
Data2.8950.667
General Management3.0450.649
Finance2.9850.535
Consulting2.9840.491
Operations2.8240.489
Finance3.0140.43
Human Resources2.8530.415
General Management2.930.385
Human Resources2.7630.368
Sales3.1230.352
General Management2.9730.308