bossboardpublic register of team cultures and insights · anonymous

companies » company

Infosys

company information

Software / SaaS · infosys.com

+ add team culture / rating

team cultures and insights on file (12)

functionlevellocationoverallnconfidence
General Management3.3850.678
Engineering3.4250.631
Human Resources3.3340.619
Finance3.3340.611
Marketing3.1740.548
Product3.3140.537
Engineering3.3940.524
Engineering3.2730.479
General Management3.2730.427
Consulting3.2930.385
Design3.330.384
Product3.2220.251