bossboardpublic register of team cultures and insights · anonymous

companies » company

Zomato

company information

Internet / Consumer Tech · zomato.com

+ add team culture / rating

team cultures and insights on file (12)

functionlevellocationoverallnconfidence
Marketing3.3250.664
Design3.3350.648
Human Resources3.3750.594
Data3.4530.566
Finance3.1940.548
Marketing3.4440.522
Consulting3.2740.518
Operations3.2230.474
Finance3.1620.311
Consulting3.2120.271
Product3.2920.267
Human Resources3.320.229