bossboardpublic register of team cultures and insights · anonymous

companies » company

Flipkart

company information

Retail / E-commerce · flipkart.com

+ add team culture / rating

team cultures and insights on file (12)

functionlevellocationoverallnconfidence
Human Resources3.6750.674
Engineering3.2950.673
Product3.4250.624
Operations3.3850.612
Finance3.530.492
Engineering3.4640.492
Marketing3.5230.445
Human Resources3.4540.383
Marketing3.3930.367
Design3.3930.361
Operations3.2820.275
Engineering3.320.259