bossboardpublic register of team cultures and insights · anonymous

companies » company

Meta

company information

Internet / Consumer Tech · meta.com

+ add team culture / rating

team cultures and insights on file (12)

functionlevellocationoverallnconfidence
Finance3.8250.722
Consulting3.6950.595
Marketing3.6940.577
Design3.650.548
General Management3.6650.461
Marketing3.6240.415
Marketing3.6940.415
Human Resources3.5730.348
Data3.5630.339
Design3.4320.285
Consulting3.3820.247
Product3.4220.214