bossboardpublic register of team cultures and insights · anonymous

companies » company

Tata Consultancy Services

company information

Software / SaaS · tcs.com

+ add team culture / rating

team cultures and insights on file (12)

functionlevellocationoverallnconfidence
Data3.2850.75
General Management3.2750.661
Design3.1740.629
Finance3.1940.614
Consulting3.2440.564
Design3.3230.386
Consulting3.2630.384
Finance3.1640.38
Human Resources3.2530.308
Engineering3.2320.297
General Management3.120.262
General Management3.0820.247