bossboardpublic register of team cultures and insights · anonymous

companies » company

Freshworks

company information

Software / SaaS · freshworks.com

+ add team culture / rating

team cultures and insights on file (12)

functionlevellocationoverallnconfidence
Design3.5140.698
Data3.5750.665
Marketing3.4250.636
Engineering3.5250.631
Product3.750.625
Finance3.4750.55
Consulting3.5740.488
Human Resources3.4230.363
Marketing3.5330.361
Human Resources3.4630.336
Operations3.520.294
Engineering3.4220.239