bossboardpublic register of team cultures and insights · anonymous

companies » company

InMobi

company information

AdTech

+ add team culture / rating

team cultures and insights on file (6)

functionlevellocationoverallnconfidence
Growth3.29120.83
People3.3380.7
Growth3.0990.513
Marketing3.3670.432
Sales3.2250.359
People3.450.333