bossboardpublic register of team cultures and insights · anonymous

companies » company

Tech Mahindra

company information

Software / SaaS · techmahindra.com

+ add team culture / rating

team cultures and insights on file (12)

functionlevellocationoverallnconfidence
Consulting3.2150.676
General Management3.1740.675
Data3.1150.553
Operations3.1930.458
Engineering3.1830.455
Operations3.2630.372
Human Resources3.240.369
Data3.1330.361
Operations3.2320.3
Finance3.1230.298
Sales3.1920.219
General Management3.0420.172