bossboardpublic register of team cultures and insights · anonymous

companies » company

Google

company information

Internet / Consumer Tech · google.com

+ add team culture / rating

team cultures and insights on file (12)

functionlevellocationoverallnconfidence
Finance3.9950.694
Human Resources3.750.595
Consulting3.8450.565
Data3.8350.543
Consulting3.8940.527
Finance3.8540.486
Consulting3.9430.475
Human Resources3.8740.461
Human Resources3.7630.449
Design3.6630.384
General Management3.6430.374
Marketing3.520.261