bossboardpublic register of team cultures and insights · anonymous

companies » company

HCL Technologies

company information

Software / SaaS · hcltech.com

+ add team culture / rating

team cultures and insights on file (12)

functionlevellocationoverallnconfidence
Engineering3.250.796
Sales3.2350.692
Product3.1850.689
Human Resources3.1940.643
Human Resources3.2350.555
Engineering3.3840.505
Consulting3.2330.475
Data3.2530.365
Human Resources3.1930.36
Design3.2920.299
Consulting3.120.258
Consulting3.1120.233