bossboardpublic register of team cultures and insights · anonymous

companies » company

Paytm

company information

Fintech / Payments · paytm.com

+ add team culture / rating

team cultures and insights on file (10)

functionlevellocationoverallnconfidence
Design3.1450.769
Engineering3.1450.687
Operations3.1250.568
Sales3.3350.559
Product3.1430.446
Operations3.130.422
Consulting3.0130.391
Operations2.9840.38
General Management3.0920.298
Marketing3.0920.197