bossboardpublic register of team cultures and insights · anonymous

companies » company

Persistent Systems

company information

IT Services

+ add team culture / rating

team cultures and insights on file (6)

functionlevellocationoverallnconfidence
Data3.35110.748
Sales3.36110.73
Customer Support3.5270.463
Design3.2240.351
People3.3840.294
Marketing3.1640.272