bossboardpublic register of team cultures and insights · anonymous

companies » company

Asian Paints

company information

Manufacturing · asianpaints.com

+ add team culture / rating

team cultures and insights on file (6)

functionlevellocationoverallnconfidence
People3.25100.682
Data3.6110.657
Data3.2490.656
Customer Support3.3290.618
Customer Support3.3260.41
Marketing2.9750.387