bossboardpublic register of team cultures and insights · anonymous

companies » company

Microsoft

company information

Software / SaaS · microsoft.com

+ add team culture / rating

team cultures and insights on file (12)

functionlevellocationoverallnconfidence
Data3.7850.781
Data3.950.743
Engineering3.7450.647
Sales3.6850.572
Human Resources3.7240.516
Data3.6850.504
General Management3.8740.478
Design3.5830.421
Engineering3.6230.377
General Management3.630.368
Product3.5330.248
Finance3.4820.201