bossboardpublic register of team cultures and insights · anonymous

companies » company

boAt

company information

Consumer Electronics

+ add team culture / rating

team cultures and insights on file (6)

functionlevellocationoverallnconfidence
Growth3.47120.659
Business Development3.2290.584
Customer Support3.0690.489
Sales3.4960.39
Engineering3.0450.386
People3.2860.335