bossboardpublic register of team cultures and insights · anonymous

companies » company

IBM

company information

Software / SaaS · ibm.com

+ add team culture / rating

team cultures and insights on file (12)

functionlevellocationoverallnconfidence
Data3.4650.785
General Management3.4950.741
Design3.3750.724
Design3.4350.691
Human Resources3.3250.608
Human Resources3.3440.521
Engineering3.3140.418
Product3.4230.41
Marketing3.3120.404
General Management3.220.386
Product3.230.367
Product3.3520.29